Home
WDSF
Regional Associations
Competitions
Rules
News
Links and Downloads
Photo Gallery
Site Map
Canada DanceSport
Dancesport.ca
Photo Gallery
<< Previous Image All images in this album Next Image >>
2013_CCC_Awards_000s.jpg
2013_CCC_Awards_000s.jpg
5/21/2014 4:06:48 AM
From Left to Right:
Michael Goldshtein & Ludmila Totar, ON - 2nd Place Junior Standard
Artemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas , ON- 1st Place Junior Standard & Junior 10 Dance
Jean Comeau & Gisele Cadoret , QUE- 2nd Place Senior III Standard
Roland & Carol Cyr, NB– 1st Place Senior II & III 10 Dance
Richard Stahl & Francine Poissant, ONT - 2nd Place Senior II Standard
Mark Jun Ma & Dior Huang, BC - 1st Place Senior II & III Standard
Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur, QUE - 1st Place Senior I 10 Dance
Andre Plante & Suzanne Murray, QUE - 2nd Place Senior I Standard
Fenghua Horace Hu & Xiaoguang Agnes Yuan, ON - 1st Place Senior I Standard
Michel Finkelchtein & Diana Proskurina - 2nd Place Youth Latin
Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova, ON - 1st Place Youth Latin & Youth 10 Dance
Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva, ON - 2nd Place Adult Latin
Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova, ON - 1st Place Adult Latin & Adult 10 Dance

Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova, ON - 1st Place Adult Standard
Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva, ON - 2nd Place Adult Standard
Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova, ON - 1st Place Youth Standard
Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh , ON- 2nd Place Youth Standard
Igor Babic & Lola Davletova , QUE- 1st Place Senior I Latin
Jean-Francois Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur, QUE - 2nd Place Senior I Latin
Roland Cyr & Carol Cyr, NB - 1st Place Senior II Latin and 1st Place Senior III Latin
Robert Goulet & Ginette Bourguignon, QUE - 2nd Place Senior II Latin
Nigel Rutter & Betty Rutter AB- 2nd Place Senior III Latin
William Turcotte-Miao & Alise Dombronsky, QUE - 1st Place Junior Latin
Artemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas , ON- 2nd Place Junior Latin
<< Previous Image All images in this album Next Image >>